Talents fémininsVictoiresDéfaitesVictoiresDéfaitesTotal
 TVTVDarkDark 
Alicia Fox18261848110
Becky Lynch18265636136
Brie Bella27331426100
Charlotte29187723147
Naomi30282565148
Natalya1115704100
Nikki Bella27214122111
Paige28343930131
Rosa Mendes01179
Sasha Banks30143575154
Summer Rae41573561
Tamina91004059
Talents masculinsVictoiresDéfaitesVictoiresDéfaitesTotal
 TVTVDarkDark 
Adam Rose756187151
Alberto Del Rio141012541
Big E44425047183
Big Show15321664127
Bo Dallas14351105155
Braun Strowman167201861
Bray Wyatt22177120166
Brock Lesnar43108
Bubba Ray Dudley1714201566
Cesaro43427529189
Chris Jericho1241246
Curtis Axel4295442129
D-Von Dudley1715201567
Damien Sandow9187127125
Daniel Bryan27730064
Darren Young32155735139
Dean Ambrose54379832221
Diego8312259120
Dolph Ziggler42377316168
Erick Rowan2313323199
Fandango24264556151
Fernando8322258120
Goldust616162664
Heath Slater1320103136
Jack Swagger22344331130
Jey Uso1719201167
Jimmy Uso19236518125
John Cena3010960136
Kalisto44286429165
Kane13363058137
Kevin Owens36332858155
King Barrett32411273158
Kofi Kingston41484542176
Konnor2058187166
Talents masculinsVictoiresDéfaitesVictoiresDéfaitesTotal
 TVTVDarkDark 
Luke Harper28383088184
Mark Henry71513944
Neville50337827188
R-Truth22307315140
Randy Orton271155093
Roman Reigns77211185221
Rusev32351964150
Ryback55288211176
Seth Rollins26462681179
Sheamus31372650144
Sin Cara42327619169
Stardust25441468151
The Miz1033783133
The Undertaker31307
Titus O'Neil43195043155
Tyler Breeze19172494154
Tyson Kidd1826222793
Viktor2059188168
Xavier Woods18223236108
Zack Ryder20326616134
Retour à l'accueil