Talents fémininsVictoiresDéfaitesVictoiresDéfaitesTotal
 TVTVDarkDark 
Adrienne Reese00729
Alexa Bliss65143257
Aliyah 0031215
Asuka5018023
Bayley1468714121
Billie Kay 0562738
Cameron2854358
Carmella38352773
Dana Brooke55133659
Daria00022
Dasha Fuentes 00011
Emma9165446125
Eva Marie518923
Liv Morgan0213823
Nia Jax51191843
Peyton Royce0822737
Talents masculinsVictoiresDéfaitesVictoiresDéfaitesTotal
 TVTVDarkDark 
Aiden English89483398
Alex Riley140510
Alexander Wolfe0301720
Angelo Dawkins010103555
Anthony Sabbatelli0011617
Apollo Crews8247966
Baron Corbin2234351119
Biff Busick00011
Blake119294291
Bull Dempsey212592598
Chad Gable93175483
Colin Cassady117591693
Dash77314994
Dawson78325097
Dylan Miley 00101
Elias Samson18133557
Enzo Amore116561487
Finn Balor2158516127
Hideo Itami10521743
Hugo Knox0014721
Jason Jordan106185690
Johnny Gargano14016
Josh Woods00099
Talents masculinsVictoiresDéfaitesVictoiresDéfaitesTotal
 TVTVDarkDark 
Kenneth Crawford00011
Konstantine00022
Levis Valenzuela017513
Lovepreet Singh00011
Marcus Louis0352028
Mojo Rawley8332750
Murphy109294290
Noah Kekoa01089
Oscar00022
Pete Howard00011
Rich Swann00325
Riddick Moss03183859
Sami Zayn4320835
Samoa Joe14323848
Satinder Ved Pal00011
Sawyer Fulton0863650
Simon Gotch89493399
Steve Cutler0472031
Sunny Dhinsa00055
Sylvester Lefort01012
Thomas Kingdon00022
Tommaso Ciampa15006
Tucker Knight0242228
Tye Dillinger211196294
Retour à l'accueil