Talents fémininsVictoiresDéfaitesVictoiresDéfaitesTotal
 TVTVDarkDark 
Alexa Bliss16141774121
Becky Lynch26247132153
Carmella14134546118
Eva Marie24161840
Naomi1118272480
Natalya23241482143
Nikki Bella6726847
Talents masculinsVictoiresDéfaitesVictoiresDéfaitesTotal
 TVTVDarkDark 
Aiden English1034382129
AJ Styles39196745170
Apollo Crews31169213152
Baron Corbin34136549161
Bray Wyatt2111491127
Chad Gable26109116143
Curt Hawkins1433543
Dean Ambrose36249345198
Dolph Ziggler28348022164
Erick Rowan71575685
Fandango8371773135
Heath Slater15284435122
Jack Swagger25204447136
James Ellsworth335011
Jason Jordan2899515147
Jey Uso34264461165
Jimmy Uso34213858151
John Cena56221346
Kalisto29284432133
Kane1211865114
Kenny14005
Konnor246060108
Luke Harper713133366
Mikey14005
Mojo Rawley20128820140
Randy Orton126251255
Rhyno101037360
Simon Gotch932375119
The Miz20332467144
Tyler Breeze14454116179
Viktor257085144
Zack Ryder37397913168
Retour à l'accueil