Talents fémininsVictoiresDéfaitesVictoiresDéfaitesTotal
 TVTVDarkDark 
Alicia Fox51842873
Bayley21101032136
Charlotte Flair27227139159
Dana Brooke91615682
Emma68102246
Lana0131923
Nia Jax1782063108
Paige131017646
Sasha Banks29117120131
Summer Rae52072153
Talents masculinsVictoiresDéfaitesVictoiresDéfaitesTotal
 TVTVDarkDark 
Big Cass28176933147
Big E36207412142
Big Show116551284
Bo Dallas1030678124
Braun Strowman2394144117
Brock Lesnar335011
Cesaro28254535133
Chris Jericho23341443114
Curtis Axel448762121
Darren Young16135518102
Enzo Amore22185533128
Epico111095989
Finn Balor8253871
Goldust1621795121
Jinder Mahal31702040
Karl Anderson18231167119
Kevin Owens35442787193
Kofi Kingston31286412135
Luke Gallows1823862111
Mark Henry1159732
Neville24125213101
Primo1210872102
R-Truth2119722114
Roman Reigns34151061156
Rusev32283770167
Sami Zayn36287338175
Seth Rollins15152063113
Sheamus26341481155
Sin Cara18334831130
Titus O'Neil20202751118
Xavier Woods16176111105
205 LiveVictoiresDéfaitesVictoiresDéfaitesTotal
 TVTVDarkDark 
Ariya Daivari3120116
Cedric Alexander9917439
Drew Gulak2131016
Gran Metalik424111
Gurv Sihra12429
Harv Sihra12429
HoHo Lun120710
Jack Gallagher627116
Lince Dorado5109529
Mustafa Ali14016
Noam Dar463619
Rich Swann181225661
The Brian Kendrick1090019
TJ Perkins12117030
Tony Nese7111019
Tozawa222410
Retour à l'accueil