Talents fémininsVictoiresDéfaitesVictoiresDéfaitesTotal
 TVTVDarkDark 
Aliyah35244678
Asuka161944115
Billie Kay 56214476
Bianca Blair00257
Danielle Kamela12159
Daria Berenato03274373
Ember Moon60432675
Liv Morgan67333581
Macey Estrella0011011
Mandy Rose02135267
Nikki Cross11101729
Peyton Royce25186287
Sarah Bridges02147
Talents masculinsVictoiresDéfaitesVictoiresDéfaitesTotal
 TVTVDarkDark 
Adrian Jaoude0051520
Akam110232155
Alexander Wolfe32324683
Andrade Almas666527104
Angelo Dawkins05215783
Austin Aries101272260
Babatunde Aiyegbusi00011
Big Damo O'Connor00819
Bobby Roode61192551
Brennan Williams00033
Bronson Matthews00055
Buddy Murphy011115476
Cezar Bononi0011011
Chris Atkins01056
Dallas Harper00156
Dan Matha0081725
Dash Wilder105245998
Dylan Miley00538
Elias Samson56234074
Eric Young225817
 VictoiresDéfaitesVictoiresDéfaitesTotal
 TVTVDarkDark 
Gabriel Ealy00178
Hideo Itami4022228
Jeet Rama00426
Johnny Gargano135171045
Kishan Raftaar0061117
Kona Reeves04112035
Mada00022
Montez Ford02162139
Nick Miller54261348
No Way José76621489
Oney Lorcan35364286
Otis Dozovic11132540
Patrick Clark04254675
Rezar110232054
Riddick Moss01175371
Roderick Strong2211217
Samoa Joe116215694
Sawyer Fulton21244370
Scott Dawson105245897
Shane Thorne64271350
Shinsuke Nakamura14176394
Steve Cutler1493246
Tian Bing016714
Tino Sabbatelli02244672
Tommaso Ciampa143161346
Tommy End00325
Tucker Knight15273972
Tye Dillinger710483297
Uriel Ealy00178
Wesley Blake0986784
Retour à l'accueil