Talents fémininsVictoiresDéfaitesVictoiresDéfaitesTotal
 TVTVDarkDark 
Alexa Bliss25191137
Bayley911321870
Becky Lynch45211545
Carmella3091628
Charlotte184222468
Dana Brooke0041014
Devin Taylor00224
JoJo00011
Sasha Banks913152764
Talents masculinsVictoiresDéfaitesVictoiresDéfaitesTotal
 TVTVDarkDark 
Adrian Neville2356713108
Aiden English148242571
Alex Riley00246
Angelo Dawkins06111734
Baron Corbin93401163
Braun Stowman00202
Buddy Murphy0782035
Bull Dempsey102261452
Cal Bishop02158
Chad Gable0051520
CJ Parker511192560
Colin Cassady512361366
Corey Graves433212
Dash Wilder03132945
Digg Rawlis00022
Elias Samson0431724
Enzo Amore4625540
Finn Balor504211
Hideo Itami6017124
Hugo Knox00336
Jason Jordan29142752
Talents masculinsVictoiresDéfaitesVictoiresDéfaitesTotal
 TVTVDarkDark 
Kalisto11335756
Kevin Owens11002
Marcus Louis18151337
Mojo Rawley10710229
Sami Zayn1314363699
Sawyer Fulton0252734
Simon Gotch113212459
Solomon Crowe00121830
Scott Dawson02132641
Steve Cutler044917
Sylvester Lefort0941629
Tony Briggs01023
Tye Dillinger2992747
Tyler Breeze1510104378
Wesley Blake011102748
Retour à l'accueil